Menu

2008 - 2009

Title Date Author
Summer Slam-Anderson : Register
Summer Slam-12U, Cannons vs. Blaze : Register
Summer Slam-13U, Cubs vs. Spikes Blue : Register
Global World Series-Charleston area : Register
Global World Series-10U : Register
Global World Series-13U, Buckshots vs. Rebels : Register
Global World Series-13U, Yankees vs. Wildcats : Register
Global World Series-13U, Diamond Dawgs vs. Lumberjacks : Register
Electric City Showcase-Anderson : Register
Electric City Showcase-13U, Eagles vs. Spartans : Register
Electric City Showcase-13U, Generals vs. Spikes Black : Register
Electric City Showcase-14U/15U : Register
Easton Buccaneer Showcase-Charleston : Register
Summer Sizzler-Greenville : Register
Summer Sizzler-12U, Steal vs. Diamond Dogs : Register
Summer Sizzler-12U, Steal vs. Xpress White : Register
Summer Sizzler-14U AA, Lightning vs. Chaos : Register
Summer Sizzler-14U AA, Longhorns vs. Yellow Jackets : Register
Summer Sizzler-14U Open : Register
Dixie Youth 9-10 Sub-District-Clover : Register
East Coast Championships : Register
East Coast Championships-12U : Register
East Coast Championships-14U, Classics vs. Stars : Register
East Coast Championships-14U, Classics vs. Jays : Register
Firecracker NIT-Fort Mill : Register
SC Super State-Easley : Register
SC Super State-9U, Stars vs. Venom : Register
SC Super State-9U, Venom vs. Thunder : Register
SC Super State-9U, Thunder vs. Stars : Register
SC Super State-11U AA, Steal vs. Diamond Dawgs : Register
SC Super State-11U AA, Lightning vs. Storm : Register
SC Super State-11U AA-Storm vs. River Rats : Register
SC Super State-11U Major, A's vs, Scream : Register
SC Super State-11U Major, Wolves vs. A's : Register
SC Super State-12U AA, Patriots vs. Spikes : Register
SC Super State-12U AAA, Badgers vs. Steal : Register
SC Super State-12U AAA, Steal vs. Braves : Register
SC Super State-14U Open, Stingers vs. Crushers : Register
Summer Slam-Myrtle Beach : Register
SC Upper State Championships-Easley : Register
SC Upper State Championships-10U AAA, Steal vs. Cyclones : Register
SC Upper State Championships-10U, Phillies vs, Steal : Register
SC Upper State Championships-11U, Surge vs. Maniacs : Register
SC Upper State Championships-11U, Surge vs. Blast : Register
SC Upper State Championships-12U, Alley Cats vs. Storm : Register
SC Upper State Championships-12U, Cavaliers vs. Flames : Register
SC Upper State Championships-12U, Cannons vs. Xpress : Register
SC Upper State Championships-13U, Rebels vs. Eagles : Register
SC Upper State Championships-12U, Cavaliers vs. Crossfire : Register
SC Upper State Championships-13U, Chaos vs. Gladiators : Register
SC Upper State Championships-13U, Easley vs. Rebels : Register
SC Upper State Championships-14U, Easley vs. Cyclones : Register
SC Upper State Championships-14U, Reds vs. Cannons : Register
SC Upper State Championships-14U, Lightning vs. Cyclones : Register
SC Upper State Championships-14U, Crushers vs. Stingers : Register
Father's Day Shootout : Register
SC Major State Championships : Register
SC Major State Championship-9U, Lightning vs. Twins : Register
SC Major State Championships-10U : Register
SC Major State Championships-11U, Wolves vs. Cyclones : Register
SC Major State Championships-12U, Express vs. Cubs : Register
SC Major State Championships-12U AA, Huskies vs. Thunder : Register
SC Major State Championships-13U : Register
SC Major State Championships-14U, Wolves vs. Titans : Register
SC Major State Championships-14U, Wolves vs. Shockwave : Register
Buc Blast-Goose Creek : Register
Hardball Classic II : Register
Hardball Classic II-12U AAA Silver : Register
Hardball Classic II-12U AAA Gold : Register
Worth Homerun Challenge-Rock Hill : Register
Big South NIT-Summerville : Register
Golden Strip Classic-Simpsonville/Greenville : Register
Golden Strip Classic-14U, Bulldogs vs. Outlaws : Register
Golden Strip Classic-14U, Stars vs. Rams : Register
Golden Strip Classic-12U Open : Register
Golden Strip Classic-11U, Stars Sports vs. Wolves : Register
Golden Strip Classic-11U, Lightning vs. Blast : Register
Golden Strip Classic-11U, Wolves vs. Stars Sports, championship : Register
Summer Slam-Mount Pleasant : Register
Queen City State Games : Register
Dixie Diamond NIT-Aiken : Register
Worth Homerun Challenge-Lexington : Register
Worth Homerun Challenge-12U, Badgers vs. Foxes : Register
Worth Homerun Challenge-12U, Badgers vs. Mavericks : Register
Worth Homerun Challenge-13U, Rebels vs. Braves : Register
Worth Homerun Challenge-13U, Warriors vs. Reds : Register
Electric City Slam-Anderson : Register
Electric City Slam-14U, Cougars vs. Buccaneers : Register
Electric City Slam-14U, Vipers vs. Wildcats : Register
Electric City Slam-9U, Cobras vs. Titans : Register
Electric City Slam-12U, Steal vs. Dodgers : Register
Electric City Slam-12U, Bandits vs. Storm : Register
Southern Heritage NIT-Aiken : Register
Memorial Day Meltdown-Blythewood : Register
Mayfest NIT-Upstate : Register
Mayfest NIT-11U : Register
Mayfest NIT-13U Open : Register
Mayfest NIT-14U AA : Register
Field of Dreams Classic-Rock Hill : Register
Field of Dreams-12U : Register
Field of Dreams Classic-11U : Register
Double Play Challenge : Register
Double Play Challenge-13U Open : Register
Double Play Challenge-14U : Register
Mayfest Global Qualifier-Upstate : Register
Mayfest Global Qualifier-9U : Register
Mayfest Global Qualifier-10 Open : Register
Mayfest Global Qualifier-11U AAA : Register
Mayfest Global Qualifier-12U Open : Register
Rock It Out-Rock Hill : Register
Mighty Casey NIT-Rock Hill/Charlotte : Register
Hard Ball Classic-Simpsonville : Register
Hardball Classic-11U AAA : Register
Hardball Classic-13U Open : Register
Hardball Classic-13U AA : Register
Spring Classic : Register
Spring Classic-12U, Flames vs. Cannons, Lightning vs. Cannons : Register
Spring Classic-10U, Steal vs. Diamond Dawgs : Register
Spring Classic-11U, Alley Cats vs. Classics, Wolves vs. Scream : Register
Diamond Dash-Myrtle Beach : Register
Lowcountry Bash-North Charleston : Register
Easter Championships : Register
Upstate Homerun Challenge-Simpsonville : Register
Upstate HR Challenge-9U, Thunder vs. Sparkle City Stars : Register
Upstate HR Challenge-Lightning vs. Simpsonville Stars : Register
Cheerwine Grand Slam Championship : Register
Spring Fling-Easley : Register
Spring Fling-11U, Bandits vs. Wolves : Register
Spring Fling-11U, Titans vs. Scream : Register
Spring Fling-11U, Titans vs. Wolves : Register
Spring Fling-11U, Longhorns vs. Scream : Register
Spring Fling-11U, Bandits vs. Longhorns : Register
Midlands Spring Fling-Lexington : Register
Midland Spring Showdown-Irmo : Register
Spring Thaw-Simpsonville : Register
Spring Thaw-11U, Lightning vs. Bears : Register
Spring Thaw-11U, Stix vs. Longhorns : Register
Spring Thaw-11U, Phillies vs. Alley Cats : Register
Spring Thaw-12U, Steal vs. Bandits : Register
Spring Thaw-12U, Lynx vs. Sliders : Register
Spring Thaw-12U, Phillies vs. Cubs : Register
Heritage Park Season Opener-Simpsonville : Register
South Charlotte Select Championships : Register
East Coast Winter Nationals : Register
Winter State-Lexington : Register
Winter State Championships : Register
Winter Fest State Championships-Easley : Register
Winter Fest State Championships-13U : Register
Winter Fest State Championships-12U : Register
Last Chance Showdown-Simpsonville : Register
November Jam-Easley : Register
November Jam-11U : Register
November Jam-12U : Register
November Jam-13U : Register
Battle of the Bats-Rock Hill : Register
Battle of the Bats-Rock Hill : Register
Battle of the Bats-12U Gold : Register
Midlands Showdown NIT : Register
Let's Rock Halloween Challenge : Register
Octoberfest-North Spartanburg : Register
Field of Screams-Simpsonville : Register
Halloween Jamboree-Lexington : Register
Fall Slugfest NIT-Midlands : Register
Fall State Championships-Easley : Register
Fall State Championships-9U : Register
Fall State Championships-13U : Register
Fall State Championships-14U : Register
Carolina Fall Brawl-Lexington : Register
Electric City Showcase-Anderson : Register
Electric City Showcase-13U : Register
Electric City Showcase-12U : Register
Fall Slugfest NIT-13U : Register
Fall Slugfest NIT-12U : Register
York County Clash-Rock Hill : Register
Fall Brawl-Easley : Register
Fall Brawl-11U : Register
Fall Brawl-12U : Register
Fall Brawl-13U : Register
Fall Brawl-14U : Register
Worth Fall Challenge-Lexington : Register
Worth Fall Challenge-10U : Register
Worth Fall Challenge-12U : Register
Worth Fall Challenge-13U : Register
Worth Fall Challenge-14U : Register
Fall Lower State Championships-Summerville : Register
Mid-State Fall Classic : Register
RBI Sports Border Battle-Easley : Register
Battle of the Upstate-Mauldin : Register
Battle of Rock Hill : Register
Fall Shootout NIT evens-Easley : Register
A&W Root Beer NIT : Register
Hardball Classic-Greenville : Register
Battle of Gastonia : Register
Mighty Casey-Rock Hill : Register
Orange Crush Invitational : Register
Tyger River Classic-Spartanburg : Register
Tyger River Classic-11U AAA : Register
Tyger River Classic 12U-Pool A : Register
Tyger River Classic 12U-Pool B : Register
Carolina Back to School Championships : Register
Back to School Bash III-Simpsonville : Register
Back to School Bash III-11U : Register
Back to School Bash III-12U : Register
Back to School Bash III-14U : Register
South Atlantic Challenge : Register
Atomic City Summer Blast-Aiken : Register
Summer Sizzler-Easley : Register
Summer Sizzler-Pt. 1 : Register
Summer Sizzler-Pt. 2 : Register
Triple Play Classic-Lexington : Register
2008-09 Junior Diamond Spotlights August 8 Written by DP
2008-09 Junior Diamond Recaps : Register