Menu

2010 School dayz

 

 

Aiken High Team  School grade  Pos. 
Alex Conaway  JV  8th grade   
Brandon Miller  JV  7th grade   
Bryant Schmidt  JV  8th grade   
Austin Strickland  JV  7th grade   

 

Blythewood High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Avery Bone  JV  8th grade  P/OF/1B 

 

Boiling Springs High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Nick Stewart  JV  8th grade  RHP/OF 

 

Chapin High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Hunter Booth  JV  8th grade  C/IF 
Matt Charpia  JV  8th grade  OF/IF 

 

Chesnee High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Parker Babcock  JV  8th grade   
Bronson Murabito  JV  8th grade   
Tristian Swofford  JV  8th grade   
T.J. Wilson  JV  8th grade   
Jimmy Yelton  JV  8th grade   

 

Conway High School  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Sam Hall  JV  8th grade  IF 
Dillon Johnson  JV  8th grade  IF/P/OF 
Travis King  JV  8th grade  IF/P/OF 
Bryce McCord  JV  8th grade  IF/P/OF 
Matt Rabon  JV  8th grade  P/OF/IF 
Colten Redish  JV  8th grade  IF/OF/P 

 

Emerald High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Bradley Dixon  JV  8th grade  IF/P 
Hamp Fallaw  JV  8th grade  IF 
Rush Owen  JV  8th grade  IF 
Gatlin Smith  JV  8th grade  IF/P 
Logan Yates  JV  8th grade  OF 

 

Gilbert High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Trevor Black  JV  8th grade  IF 
Jacob Dearlove  JV  8th grade  OF/P 
Trevor Frederickson  JV  8th grade  OF/P 
Allen Geddings  JV  7th grade  OF/P 
Ryan Knowles  JV  7th grade  IF/P 
John Miles Newman  JV  8th grade  IF/P 
Patrick Price  JV  7th grade  IF/P 
Mitch Spires  JV  8th grade  IF 

 

Goose Creek High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Cody Smith  Varsity  8th grade   
Tyler Rio  Varsity  8th grade   

 

Laurens High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Cody Smiley  Varsity  8th grade   

 

Lugoff-Elgin High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Danny Bowen JV  8th grade  C 
Zach Bowers  JV  8th grade  P/IF 
Wade Branham  JV  8th grade 
Sean Esposito JV  8th grade  P 
Cody Mailly  JV  8th grade  IF 
Hunter McManus  JV  8th grade  P/OF 

 

Newberry High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Jake Bickley JV  8th grade   
Ben Blackmon  JV  7th grade   
Kevis Burton  JV  7th grade   
Jared Harmon  JV  8th grade   
Jack Huggins  JV  8th grade   
Tysheen Nance  JV  8th grade   
Omar Sims  JV  7th grade   

 

Ninety Six High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Joseph Chaney  Varsity  8th grade   

 

North Myrtle Beach High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
James Baldwin  JV  8th grade  P/SS 
Dillon Bowie  JV  8th grade  2B 
Kyle Cooper  JV  7th grade  P/1B 
Shane Faulk  JV  7th grade  2B 
Will Hardwick  Varsity  8th grade  P/SS 
Brian Krebs  JV  8th grade  OF 
Billy Pippin  JV  8th grade  P/3B 
Lukas Ray  Varsity  8th grade  P/C 

 

Ridge View High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Tyler Romanik  Varsity  7th grade  IF/C 
David White  JV  8th grade  IF/P 

 

Socastee High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Trevor Bigham  JV  8th grade  IF/P 
Cole Cook  JV  8th grade  C/OF 
Tyler Dillon  JV  8th grade  SS/P 
Hunter Renfrow JV  8th grade  OF 
Dalton Smith  JV  8th grade 
Kyle Smith  Varsity  8th grade  3B/P 
Dylan Thompson  JV  7th grade  2B/OF/P 

 

South Florence High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Steven Calcutt  JV  8th grade  1B/P 

 

Southside Christian High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Charley Bishop  JV  7th grade   
Brady Forrest  JV  8th grade   

 

Stratford High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Jordan Lacavera  JV  8th grade   

 

Summerville High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Zach Heaton  JV  7th grade  OF/2B 
T.J. Hopkins  JV  7th grade  OF 
Zach Mosay  JV  8th grade  IF 
Billy Peatross  JV  8th grade  3B/P 
Chad Wood  JV  8th grade  OF 

 

White Knoll High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Josh Wilson  JV  8th grade  OF/P 

 

Woodruff High  Team  School grade  Pos. 
Jason Taylor  JV  8th grade  3B/P